Schedule for week of July 8, 2024
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6 AM

6:00am - 9:30am

Pickleball

Dillon Edwin Glass

Roof Top - Basketball Court

6:00am - 9:30am

Pickleball

Dillon Edwin Glass

Roof Top - Basketball Court

7 AM

7:00am - 7:45am

Cycle

Keith Garrison

Cycle Studio

7:00am - 7:45am

Cycle

Keith Garrison

Cycle Studio

7:30am - 8:15am

Strength & Stretch

Lisa Pegnato

Studio 2

8 AM

8:00am - 11:30am

Pickleball

Dillon Edwin Glass

Roof Top - Basketball Court

8:30am - 9:15am

Cycle

Keith Garrison

Cycle Studio

8:00am - 8:45am

Rebuild & Restore (Small Group Training)

Lisa Pegnato

Studio 2

8:30am - 9:15am

Cycling

Jacob Schlotthauer

Cycle Studio

8:30am - 9:15am

Cycling

Jacob Schlotthauer

Cycle Studio

8:00am - 8:45am

Cardio Dance

Thea Fernandez

Studio 2

9 AM

9:30am - 10:15am

HIIT

Jacob Schlotthauer

Studio 2

9:30am - 10:15am

Interval Strength Training

Jacob Schlotthauer

Studio 2

9:30am - 10:15am

Total Body Core

Jacob Schlotthauer

Studio 2

9:00am - 9:45am

Kickboxing

Lisa Pegnato

Studio 2

10 AM

10:30am - 11:15am

Water Fitness

Carl Washington

Lap Pool

10:30am - 11:15am

Strength And Core

Lisa Pegnato

Studio 2

10:30am - 11:15am

Water Fitness

Carl Washington

Lap Pool

10:30am - 11:15am

Cardio Dance

Lyrik Koottungal

Studio 2

10:30am - 11:15am

Water Fitness

Carl Washington

Lap Pool

10:30am - 11:15am

Low Impact Cardio Dance

Jason Williams

Studio 2

10:30am - 11:15am

Water Fitness

Carl Washington

Lap Pool

10:30am - 11:15am

Water Fitness

Carl Washington

Lap Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Cycling

Everett Jackson

Cycle Studio

10:00am - 10:45am

Strength Training

Lisa Pegnato

Studio 2

11 AM

11:30am - 12:15pm

Barre

Jason Williams

Studio 2

6 PM

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Cardio Dance

Thea Fernandez

Studio 2

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Strength Training

Ivy Moncada

Studio 2

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Cycling

Carmalita Wilson

Cycle Studio

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Cardio Dance

Erin Romo

Studio 2

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Cardio Dance

Paulina Zamudio

Studio 2

6:15pm - 7:00pm

Cycling

Carmalita Wilson

Cycle Studio

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Strength Training

Armando Talavera-Gutierrez

Studio 2

7 PM

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Strength Training

Natalia Canizalez

Studio 2

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Yoga

Puneet Singh

Studio 2

7:00pm - 9:00pm

Pickleball

Dillon Edwin Glass

Roof Top - Basketball Court

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Cycle

Everett Jackson

Cycle Studio

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Yoga

Puneet Singh

Studio 2

7:00pm - 9:00pm

Pickleball

Dillon Edwin Glass

Roof Top - Basketball Court