Schedule for week of May 20, 2024
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6 AM

6:30am - 7:15am

Strength Training

Vivian Avila

Red Room

7 AM

7:00am - 7:45am

Cycle

Tina Groff

Cycling Room

7:00am - 7:45am

Cycle

Tina Groff

Cycling Room

8 AM

8:30am - 9:15am

Water Fitness

Vivian Avila

Lap Pool

8:00am - 8:45am

Pilates Mat

Brooke Miyamoto

Red Room

8:30am - 9:10am

Water Fitness

Shea Andreone

Lap Pool

8:00am - 8:45am

HIIT

Tina Groff

Courtyard

8:30am - 9:15am

Water Fitness

Vivian Avila

Lap Pool

8:00am - 8:45am

Aging Well: Breathwork & Meditation

Isla Polsaeter

Pink Room

8:30am - 9:15am

Water Fitness

Shirine Partiyelii

Lap Pool

8:00am - 8:45am

HIIT

Tina Groff

Courtyard

8:30am - 9:15am

Water Fitness

Shea Andreone

Lap Pool

8:00am - 8:45am

Cycle

Megan McEwen

Cycling Room

8:00am - 8:45am

Strength Training

Hailey Horn-Bostel

Red Room

9 AM

9:00am - 10:00am

Cycle & Stretch

Jennifer Sharp

Cycling Room

9:00am - 9:55am

Small Group Training: Level 1

Triston Mitchell

Personal Training

9:30am - 10:10am

Water Fitness

Shea Andreone

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:15am

Pilates Mat

Lisa Barrad

Red Room

9:00am - 9:45am

Strength Training

Tina Groff

Courtyard

9:30am - 10:10am

Water Fitness

Shea Andreone

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:00am

Aging Well: Gentle Stretch

Brooke Miyamoto

Pink Room

9:00am - 9:55am

Pickleball Clinic

Pickleball Court

9:00am - 9:45am

Power Yoga

Orchid Cameron

Red Room

9:30am - 10:15am

Water Fitness

Shea Andreone

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:15am

Small Group Training: Level 1

Triston Mitchell

Personal Training

9:30am - 10:25am

SGT: EmpowHER

Tina Groff

Personal Training

9:30am - 10:15am

Water Fitness

Shirine Partiyelii

Lap Pool

9:00am - 9:45am

Yoga Strength

Instructor RITU

Pink Room

9:00am - 12:00pm

Round Robin

Pickleball Court

9:30am - 10:15am

Water Fitness

Shea Andreone

Lap Pool

9:00am - 9:45am

Cycle

Megan McEwen

Cycling Room

9:00am - 9:45am

Strength Training

Hailey Horn-Bostel

Courtyard

10 AM

10:30am - 11:30am

Aging Well: Computer Literacy Workshop

Red Room

10:00am - 10:45am

Aging Well: Gentle Rehab Yoga

Orchid Cameron

Red Room

10:00am - 11:00am

Yoga Strength

Instructor RITU

Pink Room

10:00am - 10:45am

Latin Groove

Gregoria Palos

Red Room

10:00am - 10:45am

HIIT

Drusilla Szatko

Courtyard

10:00am - 10:45am

Stretch

Brooke Miyamoto

Red Room

11 AM

11:00am - 11:55am

Gentle Yoga

Cynthia Houck

Red Room

11:15am - 12:00pm

Aging Well: LIT

Carolyn Wright

Pink Room

2 PM

2:00pm - 2:45pm

Aging Well: Balance And Core

Shirine Partiyelii

Red Room

5 PM

5:00pm - 5:45pm

HIIT

Shirine Partiyelii

Red Room

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Strength Training

Shiwoo Lee

Courtyard

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Strength Training

Triston Mitchell

Courtyard

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Aging Well: Balance And Core

Triston Mitchell

Pink Room

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Pilates Mat

Brooke Miyamoto

Red Room

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Latin Groove

Yolany Guzman

Red Room

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Aging Well: Level 2 Floor-Based Core

Triston Mitchell

Pink Room

6 PM

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Yoga

Sarah Yovovich

Red Room

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Cycle

Nandini Relan

Cycling Room

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Small Group Training: Level 1

Triston Mitchell

Personal Training

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Power Yoga

Aryn Youngless

Courtyard

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Cycle

Jennifer Sharp

Cycling Room

6:30pm - 7:15pm

HIIT

Megan McEwen

Red Room

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Latin Groove

Yolany Guzman

Red Room

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Core & Mobility- SGT

Brooke Miyamoto

Personal Training

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Cycle

Honey Cristobal

Cycling Room

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Small Group Training: Level 2

Brooke Miyamoto

Personal Training

7 PM

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Water Fitness

Gregoria Palos

Lap Pool

7:00pm - 7:45pm

Water Fitness

Vivian Avila

Lap Pool

7:00pm - 8:00pm

Aging Well: Gentle Yoga

Cynthia Houck

Red Room