Schedule for week of November 28, 2022
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6 AM

6:30am - 7:15am

Cycle

Katie Reese

Golf

8 AM

8:00am - 8:45am

PACE

Karen W.

Golf

8:00am - 8:45am

Cardio Dance

Karmina Ramos

GE 2

8:00am - 8:45am

Hatha Yoga

Maureen O'Connor

Golf

8:00am - 8:45am

PACE

Karen W.

Golf

8:00am - 8:45am

Cardio Dance

Karmina Ramos

GE 2

8:00am - 8:45am

Strength Training

Maxim Ofina

GE 2

8:00am - 8:45am

Hatha Yoga

Veronica Wolk

Golf

8:30am - 9:15am

Cycle

Maxim Ofina

Golf

9 AM

9:00am - 9:45am

Strength Training

GE 2

9:30am - 10:30am

Water Fitness

Karen W.

East Pool

9:00am - 9:45am

Pilates Mat

Lilly Murphy

GE 2

9:30am - 10:30am

Water Fitness

Roberta B.

East Pool

9:00am - 9:45am

Strength Training

Michelle Thompson

GE 2

9:00am - 9:45am

SGT- Strong & Stable

Katie Reese

GE 1

9:30am - 10:30am

Water Fitness

Karen W.

East Pool

9:00am - 9:45am

Vinyasa Yoga

Christine Nakagawa

Golf

9:30am - 10:30am

Water Fitness

Roberta B.

East Pool

9:00am - 9:45am

Strength Training

Maxim Ofina

GE 2

9:30am - 10:30am

Water Fitness

Pilar Takara

East Pool

9:30am - 10:15am

Vinyasa Yoga

Christine Nakagawa

Golf

10 AM

10:00am - 10:45am

Pilates Mat

Lilly Murphy

GE 2

10:00am - 10:45am

Chair Yoga

Veronica Wolk

Golf

10:30am - 11:30am

Water Fitness

Pilar Takara

East Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Vinyasa Yoga

Christine Nakagawa

GE 2

10:00am - 10:45am

Chair Exercise

Katie Reese

Golf

10:30am - 11:30am

Water Fitness

East Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Cycle

Katie Reese

Golf

10:30am - 11:30am

Water Fitness

Roberta B.

East Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Chair Exercise

Katie Reese

Golf

10:30am - 11:30am

Water Fitness

Pilar Takara

East Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Chair Yoga

Veronica Wolk

Golf

5 PM

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Cardio Dance Fusion

Kyle Johnson

GE 2

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Recovery- Yin Yoga

Veronica Wolk

GE 2

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Cardio Dance Fusion

Kyle Johnson

GE 2

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Cardio Dance

Maya Diep

GE 2

6 PM

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Cycle

Jon Michaels

Golf

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Strength Training

Mario Ramirez

GE 2

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Hatha Yoga

Veronica Wolk

GE 2

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Bootcamp

Mario Ramirez

GE 2

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Cycle

Kyomi Bolender

Golf

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Strength Training

James Sabino

GE 2

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Restorative- Yin Yoga

Sunny Averbukh

Meeting Room

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Strength Training

Kyomi Bolender

GE 2