Schedule for week of July 8, 2024
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6 AM

6:00am - 6:55am

HIIT

Deanna Chico

Studio 2

6:00am - 6:55am

Vinyasa Yoga

Jackie Erdkamp

Studio 2

6:00am - 6:55am

HIIT

Monique Synder

Studio 2

6:00am - 6:55am

Cycling

Jose Gonzales

Cycling Studio

6:00am - 7:00am

HIIT

Monique Synder

Studio 2

7 AM

7:30am - 8:30am

Aqua Fit

Jessica Corbin

Lap Pool

7:30am - 8:30am

Aqua Fit - Deep

Peggy Wiley

Lap Pool

7:30am - 8:30am

Aqua Fit - Deep

Peggy Wiley

Lap Pool

8 AM

8:00am - 8:55am

Exercise Lite

Jo Eager

Studio 2

8:00am - 8:55am

Gentle Yoga

Rashna Kowalski

Studio 1

8:00am - 8:55am

Exercise Lite

Jo Eager

Studio 2

8:00am - 9:00am

Walking Club

Jo Eager

Front Lawn

8:00am - 8:55am

Exercise Lite

Jessica Corbin

Studio 2

8:15am - 9:10am

Tai Chi

Rachel Kert

Studio 2

8:30am - 9:30am

Aqua Zumba

Donna Krum

Activity Pool

9 AM

9:00am - 9:55am

BODYCOMBAT

Larisse Robinson

Studio 2

9:00am - 9:55am

Aqua Fit

Donna Krum

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:25am

Vinyasa Yoga

Virginia Kruggel

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:55am

Aqua Fit - Deep

Cathy Harlow

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:30am

BODYPUMP

Tina Wilson

Studio 2

9:00am - 10:00am

Aqua Fit

Kari Slade

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:25am

Circuit Training

Carly Cagle

Fitness Center

9:00am - 9:55am

Aqua Fit - Deep

Cathy Harlow

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:30am

BODYPUMP

Tina Wilson

Studio 2

9:00am - 9:55am

Aqua Fit

Peggy Wiley

Lap Pool

9:30am - 10:30am

Circuit Training

Carly Cagle

Studio 2

9:30am - 10:25am

Boxing

Arian Qerkini

Studio 3

10 AM

10:00am - 10:55am

Chair Yoga

Rashna Kowalski

Studio 1

10:00am - 10:55am

Boxing

Danielle Barrett

Studio 3

10:00am - 10:55am

Chair Yoga

Rashna Kowalski

Studio 1

10:00am - 10:55am

Boxing

Danielle Barrett

Studio 3

10:00am - 10:55am

Zumba - Family

Tina Wilson

Studio 2

10:00am - 10:55am

BODYPUMP

Raliza Amato

Studio 2

5 PM

5:30pm - 6:25pm

BODYPUMP

Monique Synder

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Cardio Sculpt

Deanna Chico

Studio 2

5:00pm - 5:45pm

FamilyFit

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:25pm

BODYPUMP

Monique Synder

Studio 2

6 PM

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Aqua Fit

Donna Krum

Lap Pool

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Boxing

Travess Oaks

Studio 3

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Aqua Fit

Donna Krum

Lap Pool

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Yoga Fusion

Rashna Kowalski

Studio 1

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Boxing

Travess Oaks

Studio 3