Schedule for week of January 30, 2023
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6 AM

6:15am - 7:00am

Cycling

Nancy B.

Courtyard

6:15am - 7:05am

Cycling

Susanne D.

Courtyard

7 AM

7:00am - 7:45am

Yoga

Andrew Jones

Studio 1

7:00am - 7:45am

BODYPUMP

Jeanne B.

Mega Studio

7:00am - 8:20am

Yoga

Hilary L.

Studio 2

7:00am - 7:50am

Yoga

Andrew Jones

Studio 1

7:00am - 7:50am

BODYPUMP

Jeanne B.

Mega Studio

8 AM

8:00am - 8:50am

BODYPUMP

Halle Kline

Mega Studio

8:00am - 8:45am

Cardio Blast

Mandie Theodore

Studio 1

8:00am - 8:50am

Cycling

Robin M.

Courtyard

8:00am - 8:50am

Stretch

Myriam Machado

Mega Studio

8:00am - 8:45am

Yoga

Carolyn Mack

Studio 1

8:00am - 8:45am

Walking Club

Staff Instructor

East Lobby

8:00am - 8:45am

Cycling

Mariah Smith

Courtyard

8:00am - 8:45am

Strength And Mobility

Chase Fields

Mega Studio

8:00am - 8:50am

BOSU

Mandie Theodore

Studio 1

8:00am - 8:50am

Cycling

Zephyr Fletcher

Courtyard

8:30am - 9:20am

Meditation

Hilary LaPierre

Studio 2

8:00am - 8:50am

Cycling

Patty O.

Courtyard

8:00am - 8:50am

Stretch

Myriam Machado

Mega Studio

8:00am - 8:50am

Cycling

Steve Nichols

Courtyard

8:00am - 8:50am

BODYPUMP

Holly R

Mega Studio

8:00am - 8:50am

BODYPUMP

Julie Werts

Mega Studio

8:15am - 9:45am

Walking Club

Bill Caylor

East Lobby

9 AM

9:00am - 10:30am

Yoga

Dee B.

Studio 1

9:15am - 10:05am

Pilates

Risa Lauth

Studio 2

9:00am - 9:50am

Core Fit

Risa Lauth

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:45am

Cycling

Patty B.

Courtyard

9:15am - 10:05am

BODYPUMP

Julie Werts

Mega Studio

9:00am - 9:45am

HIIT

Holly R

Mega Studio

9:00am - 9:50am

Core Fit

Mariah Smith

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:45am

Strength And Mobility

Christy H.

Mega Studio

9:30am - 10:50am

Tap Dance

Cheri P

Studio 2

9:00am - 9:45am

Step

Rebecca Levin

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:50am

HIIT

Allison R

Mega Studio

9:00am - 9:50pm

Body Combat

Holly R

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:50am

Extreme Fit

Mandie Theodore

Mega Studio

9:15am - 10:05am

Yoga Form

Carolyn Mack

Mega Studio

9:30am - 10:15am

Cycling

Julie Werts

Courtyard

10 AM

10:15am - 11:05am

Step

Risa Lauth

Studio 2

10:15am - 11:05am

Zumba

Samantha Sinclair

Mega Studio

10:05am - 11:50am

Aqua Fit

Cheri P

Instructional Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Bender Ball

Holly R

Mega Studio

10:00am - 10:55am

Aqua Fit

Hilary L.

Instructional Pool

10:15am - 11:05am

Yoga - Pilates

Carolyn Mack

Studio 1

10:00am - 10:50am

Strength

Rebecca Levin

Studio 1

10:00am - 10:50am

Bender Ball

Holly R

Mega Studio

10:15am - 11:00am

HIIT

Elizabeth Williams

Studio 1

11 AM

11:05am - 11:55am

Exercise Lite

Cheri P

Studio 1

11:15am - 12:05pm

Tai Chi

Tom S.

Studio 1

11:30am - 12:20pm

Yoga

Jennifer Suchman

Mega Studio

11:15am - 12:00pm

Zumba - Gold

Cheri P

Studio 1

11:00am - 11:50am

Chair Yoga

Hilary L.

Studio 2

11:15am - 12:05pm

Tai Chi

Tom S.

Studio 1

11:30am - 12:15pm

Yoga

Andrew Jones

Mega Studio

11:00am - 11:45am

Barre

Cheri P

Studio 1

11:15am - 12:05pm

Tai Chi

Tom S.

Studio 1

NOON

12:00pm - 12:50pm

Yoga

Lynn Tardif

Mega Studio

12:30pm - 1:20pm

Gentle Yoga

Andrew Jones

Mega Studio

12:15pm - 1:05pm

Exercise Lite

Carolyn Mack

Studio 1

12:30pm - 1:15pm

Zumba

Meg A.

Studio 1

12:30pm - 1:20pm

Gentle Yoga

Andrew Jones

Mega Studio

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Aqua Fit

Mandie Theodore

Instructional Pool

12:15pm - 1:00pm

Exercise Lite

Mary Jo Preti

Studio 1

1 PM

1:30pm - 2:50pm

Restorative Yoga

Andrew Jones

Studio 2

1:15pm - 2:05pm

Gentle Yoga

Mary Jo Preti

Studio 1

3 PM

3:15pm - 4:05pm

Dance Hip Hop

Amy Oliviero

Studio 1

3:15pm - 4:05pm

Dance - Hip-Hop

Cameron Green

Studio 1

4 PM

4:30pm - 5:20pm

Step

Al Instructor

Studio 1

4:15pm - 5:05pm

BODYPUMP

Suzanne Demiter

Mega Studio

4:30pm - 5:20pm

Step

Al Instructor

Studio 1

4:30pm - 5:20pm

Yoga

Dee B.

Studio 2

4:00pm - 4:50pm

Cycling

Carolyn Mack

Courtyard

4:15pm - 5:05pm

BODYPUMP

Mariah Smith

Mega Studio

4:00pm - 4:50pm

Yoga Flow

Carolyn Mack

Mega Studio

5 PM

5:15pm - 6:05pm

Cycling

Steve Nichols

Courtyard

5:15pm - 6:00pm

Zumba

Meg A.

Mega Studio

5:30pm - 6:20pm

Cardio Sculpt

Jennifer B.

Studio 2

5:00pm - 6:00pm

Barre

Kristine Storie

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:20pm

Cycle & Strength

Rachelle Lash

Courtyard

5:15pm - 6:05pm

Cycling

Steve Nichols

Courtyard

6 PM

6:00pm - 6:50pm

Pilates

Kristine Storie

Studio 2

6:00pm - 6:50pm

Pilates

Andrew Jones

Studio 1