Schedule for week of July 8, 2024
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6 AM

6:05am - 7:00am

Cycling

Peggy Kluge

Cycle Studio

6:30am - 7:25am

Gentle Yoga

Kelly White

Group Ex Studio

7 AM

7:30am - 8:25am

Cycling

Kelly White

Cycle Studio

8 AM

8:30am - 9:25am

BODYCOMBAT

Leticia Sprague

Group Ex Studio

8:00am - 8:55am

Exercise Lite

Linda Dillard

Group Ex Studio

8:30am - 9:00am

HIIT Cycle

Peggy Kluge

Cycle Studio

8:00am - 8:55am

Exercise Lite

Linda Dillard

Group Ex Studio

8:00am - 8:55am

Walking Club

Front Entrance

8:00am - 8:55am

Exercise Lite

Larisse Robinson

Group Ex Studio

8:30am - 9:25am

Zumba

Francia Pinillos

Group Ex Studio

9 AM

9:30am - 10:25am

Vinyasa Yoga

Patty Horton

Group Ex Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

BODYPUMP

Lisa Griffiths

Group Ex Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

Pilates

Sarah Soares

Mind/Body Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

Forever Fit

Patty Horton

Mind/Body Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

BODYCOMBAT

Larisse Robinson

Group Ex Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

BODYPUMP

Raliza Amato

Group Ex Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

Gentle Yoga

Lisa Griffiths

Group Ex Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

BODYCOMBAT

Jasmine Collins

Mind/Body Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

BODYPUMP

Larisse Robinson

Group Ex Studio

9:00am - 9:55am

Chair Yoga

Patty Horton

Mind/Body Studio

9:00am - 9:45am

Cycling

Lisa Cantrell

Cycle Studio

9:00am - 9:45am

Aqua Zumba

April/ Patty

Outdoor Pool

10 AM

10:00am - 10:55am

Hatha Yoga

Lisa Griffiths

Group Ex Studio

10:00am - 10:55am

Pilates/Yoga

Patty Horton

Mind/Body Studio

10:15am - 11:00am

Aqua Zumba

April Clark

Covered Pool

10:00am - 10:55am

Zumba

April Clark

Group Ex Studio

10:15am - 11:00am

Aqua Fit

Lisa Griffiths

Covered Pool

10:00am - 10:55am

Body Sculpt

Sarah Soares

Group Ex Studio

10:15am - 11:00am

Aqua Fit

Patty Horton

Covered Pool

10:00am - 10:55am

Pilates/Yoga

Patty Horton

Mind/Body Studio

10:00am - 10:55am

BODYPUMP

Lisa Cantrell

Group Ex Studio

5 PM

5:30pm - 6:25pm

BODYPUMP

Jasmine Collins

Group Ex Studio

5:30pm - 6:25pm

HIIT Circuit

Tommy Lovelace2

Group Ex Studio

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Hatha Yoga

Patty Horton

Mind/Body Studio

5:30pm - 6:15pm

Cycling

Jehrib Cabarlo

Cycle Studio

5:30pm - 6:25pm

BODYPUMP

Lisa Cantrell

Group Ex Studio

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Pilates

Patty Horton

Mind/Body Studio

5:30pm - 6:00pm

LES MILLS GRIT

Raliza Amato

Group Ex Studio

6 PM

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Cycling

Linda Dillard

Cycle Studio

6:30pm - 7:25pm

Zumba Toning

Karen Campbell

Group Ex Studio

6:30pm - 7:25pm

Zumba

Francia Pinillos

Group Ex Studio

6:30pm - 7:15pm

Candlelight Yin Yoga

Jehrib Cabarlo

Mind/Body Studio

6:30pm - 7:25pm

Zumba

Sally Brikho

Group Ex Studio