Schedule for week of June 17, 2024
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

5 AM

5:15am - 6:10am

Cycling

Melissa Korte

Studio 2

5:30am - 6:25am

Barrre

Rachel Maw

Studio 1

5:30am - 6:25am

BODYPUMP

Rachel Maw

Studio 1

5:30am - 6:25am

HIIT

Nanette Walker

Studio 1

5:30am - 6:25am

BODYPUMP

Rachel Maw

Studio 1

5:30am - 6:25am

Pilates

Nanette Walker

Studio 1

6 AM

6:00am - 6:55am

Cycling - Stages Flight

David Andaleon

Studio 2

6:00am - 6:55am

Cycling - Stages Flight

David Andaleon

Studio 2

6:00am - 6:55am

Cycling

Naomi Welsh

Studio 2

7 AM

7:00am - 7:55am

Cardio Sculpt

Tracy Nurzynski

Studio 1

7:30am - 8:25am

Pilates

Lacy Rose

Studio 1

7:30am - 8:25am

Cycling

Ray Torres

Studio 2

7:30am - 8:15am

Cycling - Stages Flight

Naomi Welsh

Studio 2

7:00am - 7:55am

Stretch

Dinah Cascolan

Studio 4

7:10am - 8:00am

BODYCOMBAT EXPRESS

Kelly Booth

Studio 1

7:15am - 8:10am

Cycling - Stages Flight

Chris Pryor

Studio 2

8 AM

8:15am - 8:55am

Adaptive Yoga

Dinah Cascolan

Studio 4

8:30am - 9:25am

Cycling - Stages Flight

Tracy Nurzynski

Studio 2

8:30am - 9:25am

BODYCOMBAT

Cristel Russell

Studio 1

8:30am - 9:25am

Cycling - Stages Flight

Tracy Nurzynski

Studio 2

8:05am - 8:55am

Aqua Interval - Deep

Claudia Johnson

Pools and Spas

8:15am - 9:05am

Aqua Strength

Maty Stockton

Pratt Covered Pool

8:30am - 9:25am

Power Yoga

Cristel Russell

Studio 4

8:30am - 9:25am

Zumba - Gold

Pam Toomes

Studio 1

8:15am - 9:05am

Aqua Fit

Claudia Johnson

Pratt Covered Pool

8:30am - 9:25am

Strength

Lacy Rose

Studio 1

8:00am - 8:25am

Step

Jill Giddings

Studio 1

8:05am - 8:55am

Aqua Interval - Deep

Barb Madsen

Pools and Spas

8:15am - 9:05am

Aqua Strength

Claudia Johnson

Pratt Covered Pool

8:30am - 9:25am

Strength

Jill Giddings

Studio 1

8:05am - 8:55am

Aqua Interval - Deep

Barb Madsen

Pools and Spas

8:15am - 9:05am

Aqua Fit

Dani Robbins

Pratt Covered Pool

8:30am - 9:25am

Power Yoga

Cristel Russell

Studio 4

8:00am - 8:25am

Step

Jill Giddings

Studio 1

8:05am - 8:55am

Aqua Interval - Deep

Claudia Johnson

Pools and Spas

8:15am - 9:05am

Aqua Strength

Josh Beall

Pratt Covered Pool

8:30am - 9:25am

Strength

Jill Giddings

Studio 1

8:15am - 9:10am

BODYPUMP

Chris Pryor

Studio 1

8:30am - 11:30am

Hike 6/22 -Stanley Peak Via Creek Crossing

Tracy Nurzynski

Outdoor Workout Area

9 AM

9:30am - 10:00am

Core Fit

Cristel Russell

Studio 1

9:45am - 10:40am

Stretch

Katie Addis

Studio 4

9:00am - 9:55am

Cycling - Stages Flight

Chavva Benesch

Studio 2

9:15am - 10:05am

Aqua Fit

Claudia Johnson

Pratt Covered Pool

9:45am - 10:55am

Stretch /Foam Rolling

Deborah McDevitt

Studio 4

9:45am - 10:40am

Pilates/Barre

Maryann Nowell

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:55am

Qigong

Lily Kang

Studio 4

9:15am - 10:05am

Aqua Fit

Josh Beall

Pratt Covered Pool

9:30am - 10:25am

U-Jam

Roberta Cruz

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:55am

Stretch

Deborah McDevitt

Studio 4

9:00am - 9:55am

Cycling - Stages Flight

Tracy Nurzynski

Studio 2

9:15am - 10:05am

Aqua Fit

Claudia Johnson

Pratt Covered Pool

9:45am - 10:40am

Pilates/Barre

Maryann Nowell

Studio 1

9:15am - 10:05am

Aqua Fit

Holly Lutz

Pratt Covered Pool

9:25am - 10:20am

Strength

Maryann Nowell

Studio 1

9:00am - 9:55am

Cycling - Stages Flight

Eric Karpinski

Studio 2

9:15am - 10:05am

Aqua Fit

Claudia Johnson

Pratt Covered Pool

9:00am - 9:55am

Gentle Yoga

Dinah Cascolan

Studio 4

9:00am - 9:55am

Cycling - Stages Flight

David Andaleon

Studio 2

9:30am - 10:25am

Zumba

Lachele Ralph

Studio 1

10 AM

10:00am - 10:55am

BODYPUMP

Rachel Maw

Studio 1

10:15am - 11:05am

Aqua Fit

Cynthia Steadman

Pratt Covered Pool

10:00am - 10:55am

Tai Chi - Beginner

John Page

Studio 4

10:15am - 11:05am

Aqua Strength

Cynthia Steadman

Pratt Covered Pool

10:30am - 11:25am

Forever Fit

Jill Drexler

Studio 1

10:00am - 10:55am

Vinyasa Yoga

Katie Addis

Studio 4

10:15am - 11:05am

Aqua Fit

Holly Lutz

Pratt Covered Pool

10:00am - 10:55am

Tai Chi

John Page

Studio 4

10:15am - 11:05am

Aqua Strength

Cynthia Steadman

Pratt Covered Pool

10:30am - 11:25am

Exercise Lite

Jill Drexler

Studio 1

10:00am - 10:55am

Qigong

Lily Kang

Studio 4

10:00am - 10:55am

Pilates

Maryann Nowell

Studio 1

10:15am - 11:05am

Aqua Fit

Julie Pallia

Pratt Covered Pool

10:35am - 11:30am

Exercise Lite

Jill Drexler

Studio 1

11 AM

11:00am - 12:10pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Katie Addis

Studio 4

11:15am - 12:05pm

Arthritis - Aqua

Julie Pallia

Pratt Covered Pool

11:15am - 12:00pm

Pre/Post Hip And Knee Rehab - $

Kari Lorraine Scott

Pratt Covered Pool

11:00am - 11:25am

Foam Roller

Katie Addis

Studio 4

11:15am - 12:05pm

Arthritis - Aqua

Julie Pallia

Pratt Covered Pool

11:10am - 12:05pm

U-Jam

Roberta Cruz

Studio 4

11:15am - 12:00pm

Pre/Post Hip And Knee Rehab - $

Kari Lorraine Scott

Pratt Covered Pool

11:00am - 11:55am

Zumba

Azusa Iosifidis

Studio 1

11:00am - 11:55am

Gentle Yoga /Stretch

Katie Addis

Studio 4

11:15am - 12:05pm

Arthritis - Aqua

Julie Pallia

Pratt Covered Pool

NOON

12:15pm - 1:00pm

Cycling

Mark Gallardo

Studio 2

12:30pm - 1:25pm

Posture Performance

Julie Pallia

Studio 1

12:00pm - 12:55pm

Hatha Yoga

Dinah Cascolan

Studio 4

12:15pm - 12:55pm

Cycling

Naomi Welsh

Studio 2

12:30pm - 1:25pm

Posture Performance

Maryann Nowell

Studio 1

1 PM

1:00pm - 1:55pm

Gentle Yoga

Dinah Cascolan

Studio 4

1:15pm - 2:05pm

Deep Water Run - $

Kari Lorraine Scott

Pools and Spas

1:00pm - 1:45pm

Balance

Barb Madsen

Studio 1

1:00pm - 1:45pm

Balance

Maryann Nowell

Studio 1

3 PM

3:15pm - 4:10pm

Yoga/Sound Healing

Genevieve Shorten

Studio 4

4 PM

4:30pm - 5:25pm

TRX

Lacy Rose

Studio 1

4:25pm - 5:20pm

TRX

Maryann Nowell

Studio 1

5 PM

5:00pm - 5:55pm

Hatha Yoga

Dinah Instructor

Studio 4

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Cycling

Ray Torres

Studio 2

5:45pm - 6:40pm

Zumba

Lachele Ralph

Studio 1

5:00pm - 5:55pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Caroline Hammes

Studio 4

5:00pm - 5:55pm

BODYCOMBAT

Brooke Coraldi

Studio 1

5:00pm - 5:55pm

Power Yoga

Melissa Korte

Studio 4

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Cycling

Ray Torres

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:25pm

BODYPUMP

Marisol Garcia

Studio 1

5:00pm - 5:55pm

Gentle Yoga

Melissa Korte

Studio 4

5:00pm - 5:55pm

BODYCOMBAT

Kelly Booth

Studio 1

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Cycling - Stages Flight

Chris Pryor

Studio 2

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Power Yoga

Cristel Russell

Studio 4

5:30pm - 6:25pm

Zumba

Lachele Ralph

Studio 1

6 PM

6:05pm - 7:10pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Dinah Cascolan

Studio 4

6:05pm - 6:55pm

Aqua Interval - Deep

KL Scott

Pools and Spas

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Zumba

Marisol Garcia

Studio 4

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Cycling - Stages Flight

Susan Alvarez

Studio 2

6:15pm - 7:10pm

BODYPUMP

Cristel Russell

Studio 1

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Stretch

Dinah Cascolan

Studio 4

6:05pm - 6:55pm

Aqua Interval - Deep

KL Scott

Pools and Spas

6:30pm - 7:25pm

Zumba

Azusa Iosifidis

Studio 1

6:00pm - 6:55pm

Pilates

Holly Lutz

Studio 4

6:15pm - 7:10pm

BODYPUMP

Cristel Russell

Studio 1

6:05pm - 6:55pm

Aqua Interval - Deep

KL Scott

Pools and Spas

6:35pm - 7:30pm

BODYPUMP

Cristel Russell

Studio 1

7 PM

7:00pm - 7:55pm

BODYCOMBAT

Danielle Strah

Studio 1

7:00pm - 7:55pm

Pilates

Katie Addis

Studio 4

7:15pm - 7:45pm

Core Fit

Cristel Russell

Studio 1

7:00pm - 8:05pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Dinah Instructor

Studio 4

7:15pm - 7:45pm

Core Fit

Cristel Russell

Studio 1