Schedule for week of May 20, 2024
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

8 AM

8:00am - 9:00am

Hatha Yoga

Shelley W.

Studio 3

8:15am - 9:00am

Aqua Interval

Carmen C

Main Pool

8:15am - 9:00am

Aqua Interval - Deep

Francine B.

Main Pool

8:00am - 8:45am

Body Sculpt

Jennifer Brem

Studio 3

8:15am - 9:00am

Aqua Interval

Carmen C

Main Pool

8:15am - 9:00am

Aqua Interval - Deep

Francine B.

Main Pool

8:30am - 9:15am

Cardio Kickboxing

Harumi O.

Studio 3

8:00am - 9:00am

TRX

Jennifer Brem

Studio 1

8:15am - 9:00am

Aqua Interval

Carmen C

Main Pool

8:00am - 8:45am

Cardio Sculpt

Carmen C

Studio 3

9 AM

9:00am - 9:55am

Zumba

Harumi Osawa

Studio 3

9:15am - 10:00am

TRX

Wendy L.

Studio 1

9:15am - 10:00am

Aqua Interval

Carmen C

Main Pool

9:00am - 9:45am

HIIT

Annettra Farrington

Studio 3

9:15am - 10:00am

Walking Club

Francine B.

Outdoors

9:00am - 9:55am

Zumba

Studio 3

9:15am - 10:00am

Aqua Interval

Carmen C

Main Pool

9:15am - 10:00am

Aqua Interval

Francine B.

Main Pool

9:15am - 10:00am

TRX

Jennifer Brem

Studio 1

9:15am - 10:00am

Exercise Lite

Francine B.

Studio 3

9:15am - 10:00am

Aqua Interval

Carmen C

Main Pool

9:00am - 10:00am

Hatha Yoga

Francine B.

Studio 3

10 AM

10:15am - 11:00am

BODYATTACK

Annettra Farrington

Studio 3

10:15am - 11:00am

Arthritis - Aqua

Rene N

Main Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Zumba - Gold

Harumi O.

Studio 3

10:15am - 11:00am

Exercise Lite

Francine Brule

Studio 3

10:15am - 11:00am

Aqua Zumba

Harumi Osawa

Main Pool

10:00am - 10:45am

Tai Chi

Shelley W.

Studio 3

10:15am - 11:00am

Arthritis - Aqua

Rene N

Main Pool

10:15am - 11:00am

Exercise Lite

Francine B.

Studio 3

10:15am - 11:00am

BODYPUMP

Jennifer R

Studio 3

11 AM

11:00am - 11:30am

Chair Yoga

Francine B.

Studio 3

11:00am - 11:30am

Chair Yoga

Francine B.

Studio 3

4 PM

4:00pm - 4:45pm

Kids Fit

Robert M.

Studio 3

5 PM

5:00pm - 5:45pm

Zumba

Harumi Osawa

Studio 3

5:00pm - 5:55pm

BODYPUMP

Cheryl S.

Studio 3

5:00pm - 5:55pm

Hatha Yoga

Christine Heyworth

Studio 3

5:00pm - 5:55pm

BODYPUMP

Cheryl S.

Studio 3

6 PM

6:00pm - 6:45pm

HIIT

Robert M.

Studio 3

6:15pm - 7:15pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Shelley W.

Studio 3

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Cardio Sculpt

Carmen C

Studio 3

6:15pm - 7:15pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Shelley W.

Studio 3

6:00pm - 6:45pm

Zumba

Harumi Osawa

Studio 3