5 AM
|
|
|
|
5:45am - 6:30am
Total Body Conditioning
Ali Lansdale
Studio 4
|
|
5:45am - 6:30am
Cycle
Ali Lansdale
Cycle Studio
|
|
|
|
8 AM
|
|
8:00am - 8:50am
Balance
Maryam Mansooryan
Studio 4
|
|
8:00am - 9:15am
Hatha Yoga
Erin Ferguson
Studio 1
|
|
8:30am - 9:15am
BODYATTACK Express
Karen Prorok
Studio 4
|
|
8:00am - 9:15am
Hatha Yoga
Gina Isaziga
Studio 1
|
|
8:30am - 9:20am
Cycle
Kat Gunsur-Smith
Cycle Studio
|
|
8:15am - 9:10am
BODYPUMP
Jessica Dickson
Studio 4
|
|
9 AM
|
|
9:00am - 9:50am
Cycle + Strength
Amy Zimmer
Cycle Studio
|
9:00am - 9:45am
BODYPUMP Express
Karen Prorok
Studio 4
|
9:15am - 10:00am
Aqua Fit
Maryam Mansooryan
Pool
|
9:30am - 10:20am
Pilates
Jessica Metcalfe
Studio 1
|
|
9:00am - 9:50am
Total Body Conditioning
Karen Prorok
Studio 4
|
9:15am - 10:00am
Aqua Fit
Sherry Gholi Zadeh
Pool
|
9:30am - 10:20am
Pilates
GUEST SUB
Studio 1
|
|
9:00am - 9:50am
Cycle + Strength
Amy Zimmer
Cycle Studio
|
9:15am - 10:00am
Aqua Fit
Maryam Mansooryan
Pool
|
9:30am - 10:20am
BODYPUMP
Karen Prorok
Studio 4
|
|
9:00am - 9:50am
Full Body Strength
Karen Prorok
Studio 4
|
9:15am - 10:00am
Aqua Fit
Sherry Gholi Zadeh
Pool
|
|
9:15am - 10:00am
Aqua Fit
Maryam Mansooryan
Pool
|
9:30am - 10:20am
Pilates
Flo Pierce
Studio 1
|
9:30am - 10:20am
U-Jam
Jerrose Pugoy
Studio 4
|
|
9:30am - 10:20am
Total Body Conditioning
Deanna Chico
Studio 4
|
9:30am - 10:45am
Hatha Yoga
Emma Fish
Studio 2
|
|
10 AM
|
10:00am - 11:15am
Vinyasa Yoga
Alicia Ellis
Studio 2
|
|
10:00am - 10:50am
Zumba
Susana Marquez
Studio 4
|
|
10:00am - 10:50am
Exercise Lite
Maryam Mansooryan
Studio 4
|
|
10:40am - 11:30am
Exercise Lite
Jill D.
Studio 4
|
|
10:30am - 11:20am
Zumba
Maki Young
Studio 4
|
|
10:30am - 11:20am
Zumba Toning
Susana Marquez
Studio 4
|
|
10:30am - 11:20am
Full Body Strength
Emily Calabrese
Studio 4
|
|
11 AM
|
|
|
11:00am - 11:50am
Zumba
Maki Young
Studio 4
|
|
|
|
|
11:30am - 1:00pm
Mixxed Fit: Mental Health Dance Party
LaMonique Blount
Studio 4
|
|
NOON
|
|
12:00pm - 12:45pm
BODYATTACK Express
Chavva Benesch
Studio 4
|
|
12:00pm - 12:45pm
BODYPUMP Express
Rexford Nowak
Studio 4
|
|
12:00pm - 12:50pm
Cycle + Core
Emily Calabrese
Cycle Studio
|
|
12:00pm - 12:45pm
BODYPUMP Express
Karen Prorok
Studio 4
|
|
12:00pm - 12:55pm
BODYCOMBAT
Jessica Dickson
Studio 4
|
|
|
4 PM
|
|
4:30pm - 5:20pm
Total Body Conditioning
Jenna Arazia
Studio 4
|
|
|
|
|
4:30pm - 5:25pm
BODYPUMP
Mariah Rideaux
Studio 4
|
|
|
5 PM
|
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
BODYPUMP
Jenna Arazia
Studio 4
|
|
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Zumba
LaMonique Blount
Studio 4
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
Cycle
GUEST SUB
Cycle Studio
|
|
5:00pm - 5:45pm
BODYCOMBAT Express
Brooke Coraldi
Studio 2
|
5:30pm - 6:25pm
BODYPUMP
Chris Pryor
Studio 4
|
|
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Cardio Hip-Hop
Epiphany Ross-Player
Studio 4
|
5:30pm - 6:20pm
Cycle
GUEST SUB
Cycle Studio
|
|
|
|
6 PM
|
|
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Barre
Alicia Ellis
Studio 1
|
|
6:00pm - 6:55pm
BODYPUMP
Krista Bowdle
Studio 4
|
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Kundalini Yoga
Sybilla Dorros
Studio 2
|
|
6:30pm - 7:45pm
Gentle Yoga
Emily Aust
Studio 2
|
|
6:00pm - 6:55pm
BODYPUMP
Jerrose Pugoy
Studio 4
|
|
|
|