Schedule for week of January 30, 2023
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY

6 AM

6:30am - 7:30am

Total Body Toning

Glenn (Scott) Hargett

Studio 1

Fitness Center

6:30am - 7:30am

Total Body Toning

Glenn (Scott) Hargett

Studio 1

Fitness Center

6:30am - 7:30am

Spinning

Glenn (Scott) Hargett

Studio 1

Fitness Center

8 AM

8:00am - 9:00am

Hatha Yoga

Alexa Mosquera-Rivera

Studio 2

Fitness Center

9 AM

9:00am - 10:00am

Spinning

Cathy Wright

Studio 1

Fitness Center

9:00am - 10:00am

Zumba Toning

Judy Ramirez

Studio 1

Fitness Center

9:00am - 10:00am

Stretch It Out

Tom Purcell

Studio 2

Fitness Center

9:00am - 10:00am

SS Circuit

Regina Lavelle

Studio 1

Fitness Center

9:00am - 10:00am

Zumba Toning

Judy Ramirez

Studio 1

Fitness Center

9:00am - 10:00am

Stretch It Out

Tom Purcell

Studio 2

Fitness Center

9:00am - 10:00am

SS Circuit

Regina Lavelle

Studio 1

Fitness Center

9:00am - 10:00am

Hatha Yoga

Alexa Mosquera-Rivera

Studio 1

Fitness Center

10 AM

10:00am - 11:00am

Life Fit

Tom Purcell

Studio 1

Fitness Center

10:00am - 11:00am

Pilates

Tiffany Glenn

Studio 2

Fitness Center

10:00am - 11:00am

SS Classic

Regina Lavelle

Studio 1

Fitness Center

10:00am - 11:00am

Life Fit

Tom Purcell

Studio 1

Fitness Center

10:00am - 11:00am

Pilates

Tiffany Glenn

Studio 2

Fitness Center

10:00am - 11:00am

SS Classic

Regina Lavelle

Studio 1

Fitness Center

10:00am - 11:00am

Life Fit

Tom Purcell

Studio 2

Fitness Center

11 AM

11:00am - 12:00pm

Zumba

Justine Ford

Studio 1

Fitness Center

11:00am - 12:00pm

Water Fitness

Glenn (Scott) Hargett

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

11:00am - 12:00pm

Zumba Gold

Tiffany Glenn

Studio 1

Fitness Center

11:00am - 12:00pm

Aqua Zumba

Simonette Lezama

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

11:00am - 12:00pm

Let's Dance

Jasmine Jones

Studio 1

Fitness Center

11:00am - 12:00pm

Water Fitness

Trace Gaskin

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

11:00am - 12:00pm

Zumba Gold

Tiffany Glenn

Studio 1

Fitness Center

11:00am - 12:00pm

Aqua Zumba

Simonette Lezama

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

11:00am - 12:00pm

Cardio Kickboxing

Yolanda Muhammad

Studio 1

Fitness Center

11:00am - 12:00pm

Water Fitness

Trace Gaskin

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

11:00am - 12:00pm

Zumba

Tiffany Glenn

Studio 1

Fitness Center

NOON

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Mad Minute

Bethany Speece

Studio 1

Fitness Center

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Water 4 Arthritis

Glenn (Scott) Hargett

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

12:30pm - 1:30pm

Chair Yoga W/Guided Meditation

Rachel Jarmusz

Studio 2

Fitness Center

12:00pm - 1:00pm

CC Muscle Factory

Tom Purcell

Studio 2

Fitness Center

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Mad Minute

Bethany Speece

Studio 1

Fitness Center

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Water 4 Arthritis

Trace Gaskin

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

12:30pm - 1:30pm

Chair Yoga

Jasmine Jones

Studio 2

Fitness Center

12:00pm - 1:00pm

CC Muscle Factory

Tom Purcell

Studio 2

Fitness Center

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Let's Pump

Tom Purcell

Studio 1

Fitness Center

12:00pm - 1:00pm

Water 4 Arthritis

Trace Gaskin

Indoor Pool

Indoor Lap Pool

5 PM

5:00pm - 6:00pm

Spin & More

Tonja Spence

Studio 1

Fitness Center

5:30pm - 6:30pm

Zumba Toning/30/30

Antoinette (Toni) Mirabel

Studio 1

Fitness Center

6 PM

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Vinyasa Yoga

Pam Copeland

Studio 2

Fitness Center

6:00pm - 7:00pm

Zumba

Simonette Lezama

Studio 1

Fitness Center